Dorm Saylors Hall of Fame

Distinguished Service

Winford “Wimp” Johnson (2007)
W.J. (Shorty) Ozier (2006)
Steve Stafford (2006)
James Starkey (2006)
Steve and Judy White (2006)
Van Pledger (2006)
Donnie McMurrin (2006)
Richard Bailey (2006)
Karla Gray (2006)
Tim Smith (2006)
Barbara Mitchell (2017)
Anne Mitchell (2017)
Bill Magness (2017)
Don Salmon (2017)
Tom Salmon (2017)
Jim Witty (2018)
Jerry Mitchell (2020)

Special Service

Dr. Bill Baker (2006)
Dorm Saylors (2006)
Dr. Loren Aldrich (2006)
Calvin "Lefty" Burks (2006)
Charla (McDonald) Jennings (2006)
Bonnie Cook (2017)

Spirit Squad | Cheerleading

Linda Brown
Lisa (Pollock) Brightwell (1976-1978)
Cay (Wells) Fields (1976-1978)
Paula (Harness) Adams (1979-1981)
Chris Brown (1982-1984)
Doug Huskey (1982-1984)
Becky Brasel

Baseball

Tim Sherrill (1983-1985)
Clayton Dowell (1993-1997)
Chris Buckley (1996-1998)
Ryan Vincent (1997-1999)
Preston Harriman (1998-2001)
Tim Bowser (2001-2003)
Joey James (1978-1980)
Dustin Tapp (1993-1995)
Logan Hughes (1999-2001)
Tyler Boekmann (2005-2007)
Mitchell Dennis (1983-1984)
Lou Wood
Lester Clark (2010-2012)
Coach Phil Wilson (1991-2016)

Men's Basketball

James Elmore (1975-1977)
Chad Hudson (1989-1992)
Marcus Jones (1990-1991)
Keith Cornett (1991-1994)
Travis Wood (1993-1995)
Tim Cooper (1977-1979)
Jerry Taylor (1980-1982)
Michael W. Paul (1985-1987)
Kevin McIllwain (1985-1987)
Darren Rhea (1987-1988)
Shane Compton (1990-1991)
Josh French (2009-2010)
Jerry Thomason, Men's Basketball Coach (1988-2014); Athletic Director (1999-2013)
Dustin Todd (2007-2009)
Mitchell Dennis (1983-1984)
Lou Wood (1976-1982)
Jalen Olds (2015-2017)

Women's Basketball

Dr. Jim Stockton (1977-1988)
Angela Davenport (1979-1981)
Karen (Tabor) Steele (1982-1984)
Kim (Wilkins) McDonald (1982-1984)
Ginger Fenter (1983-1985)
Wendy (Davis) Mattix (1984-1986)
Pam (Phifer) Mullen (1984-1986)
Karissa (Moore) McNeil (1985-1987)
Robin (Storey) Taylor (1985-1987)
Shannon (Jones) Tennison (1991-1992)
Shawna (Tavaras) French (1995-1997)
Angie (Cossey) Ellis (1997-1998)
Coach Bobby Howard (1991-2002)
Myra Williams (1979-1980)
Vickie (Creamer) James (1977-1979)
Shelly (Ross) Carney (1979-1981)
Lois (Hudson) Levesque (1980-1982)
Tammy (Poor) Yancey (1979-1981)
Marianne (Dill) Tansey (AKA TEXAS) (1993-1995)
Nicole (Wilkett) Reaves (1988-1989)
Dana Hawkins (1994-1996)
Jo Beth Williams (2007-2009)
Stacie Klott (2002-2017)
Jolene Shipps (2015-2017)
去前 " class="hidden">每日视界 " class="hidden">嘉达早教